16.10.2016



Class: Junior
Judge: Helen Tonskon
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed














09.10.2016



Class: Junior
Judge: Roman Żuk (Poland)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Best Opposite Sex













24.09.2016



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)
Place: 1/3 CWC
res.CACIB











20.08.2016



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Prof. Dr Peter Friedrich (Niemcy)
Place: 1/5 Anw.Dt.Ch VDH (CAC)
res.CACIB










18.06.2016



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Dorota Witkowska (Poland)
Place: 1/3 CWC
res.CACIB









23.04.2016



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)
Place: 1/10 CWC
CACIB
Best of Breed







28.02.2016



Class: Champion
Judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (Czech Rep.)
Place: 1/4 CWC
Champion of Champion's
Best of Breed









07-08.11.2015



08.11.2015



Class: Junior
Judge: Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic)
Place: 1/5 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Junior Winner of Poland


07.11.2015


Class: Junior
Judge: Dorota Witkowska (Poland)
Place: 1/4 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Junior Poland Winner








18.10.2015



Class: Junior
Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)
Place: 1/3 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Best of Breed




Class: Intermediate
Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)
Place: CWC
Best Male in Breed
BOS

Big congrats for owners!






11.10.2015



Class: Junior
Judge: Agata Korpetta (Poland)
Place: 1/3 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed







26.07.2015



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
Place: CWC
res. CACIB







19.07.2015



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Agata Korpetta (PL)
Place: CWC







28.06.2015



Class: Open
Judge: Małgorzata Zakrzewska (PL)
Place: CWC
Best Adult Dog
Best of Breed
Best Terrier Type Bull I







16.05.2015



Class: Junior
Judge: Ross Delmar (IRL)
Place: Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed







03.05.2015



Class: Junior
Judge: Vitaliy Belskyj (UA)
Place: Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed







19.04.2015



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Zofia Konderla (Poland)
Place: CWC
Champion of Poland







11.01.2015




Class: Intermediate
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska (Poland)
Place: 1/2  CWC
Best Adult Dog
Best of Breed

Congrats for owners!







18-19.10.2014



18.10.2014



Class: Puppy
Judge: Małgorzata Jurek-Ereńska (Poland)
Place: 1/2 Best Puppy in Breed



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Małgorzata Jurek-Ereńska (Poland)
Place: 1 CWC


19.10.2014


Class: Puppy
Judge: Rade Dakic (Serbia)
Place: 1/2 Best Puppy in Breed







12.10.2014



Class: Puppy
Judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland)
Place: 1/2



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland)
Place: 1/2 CWC
Winner
Best of Breed







27.09.2014



Class: Puppy
Judge: Manuel Torres (Hiszpania)
Place: 1/2  







23.08.2014




Class: Junior
Judge: Sergey Slukin (Ukraina)
Place: 1/4  Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed







13.04.2014




Class: Intermediate
Judge: Jarosław Grunt (Poland)
Place: CWC
Champion of Poland







12.01.2014




Class: Puppy
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki (Poland)
Place: Best Puppy in Breed

Big congrats for owners!






30.11.2013



Class: Open
Judge: Sean Delmar (Ireland)
Place: CWC
Winner
Best of Breed
BOG II
Champion of Poland

Big congrats for owners!



Class: Baby
Judge: Sean Delmar (Ireland)
Place: 1 Best Baby in Breed

Congrats for owners!






26-27.10.2013




27.10.2013


Class: Junior
Judge: Cathy Delmar (Ireland)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Poland Junior Winner 2013
Best of Breed



26.10.2013


Class: Junior
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (Poland)
Place: 1 Junior Winner



Class: Open
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (Poland)
Place: 1








20.10.2013




Class: Junior
Judge: Jan Gajewski (Poland)
Place: Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
 



Class: Open
Judge: Jan Gajewski (Poland)
Place: CWC
Winner
Best of Breed
Champion of Poland








13.10.2013




Class: Junior
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierała (Poland)
Place: Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed








06.10.2013




Class: Junior
Judge: Ewa Pyrchała (Poland)
Place: Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Best of Breed
Judge: Andrzej Kaźmierski (Poland)
BIS Junior III
Judge: Maria Zasada (Poland)
BOG I
Junior Champion of Poland



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Ewa Pyrchała (Poland)
Place: 1/4  CWC







28.09.2013




Class: Junior
Judge: Dorota Winiarska (Poland)
Place: Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Best of Breed
Judge: Philomena Leonard (Finland)
BOG III



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Dorota Winiarska (Poland)
Place: CWC, RES.CACIB







15.09.2013




Class: Junior
Judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland)
Place:


Big congrats for owners!!






28.07.2013




Class: Intermediate
Judge: Lucyna Juźwa (Poland)
Place: CWC
Winner
Best of Breed

Big congrats!



Class: Open
Judge: Lucyna Juźwa (Poland)
Place: 1 CWC
Winner


Big congrats!






09.06.2013




Class: Junior
Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed







01.06.2013



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Janusz Opara (Poland)
Place: CWC, RES.CACIB

Big congrats!






26.05.2013



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Barbara Brandys (Poland)
Place: CWC
Winner

Big congrats!



Class: Puppy
Judge: Barbara Brandys (Poland)
Place: 1 Best Puppy in Breed



Class: Intermediate
Judge: Barbara Brandys (Poland)
Place: CWC
Winner







16.05.2013





Class: Puppy
Judge: Harri Lehkonen (Finland)
Assesment: Very Promising







04.05.2013




Class: Intermediate
Judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)
Place: CWC, RES.CACIB
Stud Dog

Big congrats!



Class: Puppy
Judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)
Place: 1 Best Puppy in Breed







07.04.2013




Class: Intermediate
Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)
Place: CWC



Class: Puppy
Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)
Place: 1 Best Puppy in Breed







15.03.2013




Class: Intermediate
Judge: Antonio Rojo Fajardo (Spain)
Place: CWC, RES.CACIB







03.03.2013




Class: Puppy
Judge: Leos Jancik (Czech Republic)
Place: 1 Best Puppy in Breed







01.12.2012



Class: Open
Judge: Janusz Opara (Poland)
Place: 1 CWC
Champion of Poland








20-21.10.2012

 

21.10.2012


Class: Junior
Judge: Małgorzata Jurek-Ereńska (Poland)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Junior Poland Winner 2012


Big congrats!


20.10.2012


Class: Junior
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Best of Breed



Big Congrats!




Class: Junior
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Junior Champion of Poland








29.09.2012




Class: Junior
Judge: Piet Roosenboom (Belgium)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed

Judge: Robert Blumel (Austria)
BIS Junior  I



Big Congrats!







23.09.2012




Class: Junior
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak (Poland)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Junior Champion of Poland



Big Congrats!







05.08.2012



Class: Junior
Judge: Galina Zhuk (Belarus)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Best of Breed



Big Congrats!




Class: Junior
Judge: Galina Zhuk (Belarus)
Place: 1 Junior Winner







04.08.2012




Class: Junior
Judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (Poland)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Junior Club Winner



Big Congrats!







29.07.2012




Class: Junior
Judge: Otokar Vondrous (Czech Republic)
Place: 1 Junior Winner
Best Junior in Breed
Best of Breed








02.06.2012




Class: Puppy
Judge: Piotr Król (Poland)
Place: 1 Best Puppy in Breed
Best In Show Puppy III






Class: Puppy
Judge: Piotr Król (Poland)
Place: 1


Big Congrats!







28.04.2012





Class: Puppy
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz (Poland)
Place: 1 Best Puppy in Breed


Big Congrats!




Class: Open
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz (Poland)
Place: 1 CWC
Champion of Poland








04.03.2012





Class: Baby
Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)
Place: 1 Best Baby in Breed


Big Congrats!







11-12.02.2012


12.02.2012



Class: Baby
Judge: Magdalena Zakrzewska (Poland)
Place: 1 Best Baby in Breed


11.02.2012



Class: Baby
Judge: Zlatko Kralijić (Croatia)
Place: Best Baby in Breed






Webdesign by Agonia © 2011 Casa Vitoria - All rights reserved!
de" size="1" width="400">

Webdesign by Agonia © 2011 Casa Vitoria - All rights reserved!